Indexaanpassingen 2014

MAAND
INDEXCIJFER
GEZONDHEIDSINDEX
VIERMAANDELIJKS GEMIDDELDE
Januari100,50100,60100,37
Februari100,66100,75100,51
Maart100,72100,79100,64
April100,41100,44100,65
Mei100,30100,29100,57
Juni100,38100,34100,47
Juli100,55100,46100,38
Augustus100,17100,12100,30
September100,09100,06100,25
Oktober100,22100,28100,23
November100,09100,28100,19
December99,98100,40100,26