Indexaanpassingen 2013

MAAND
INDEXCIJFER
GEZONDHEIDSINDEX
VIERMAANDELIJKS GEMIDDELDE 
Januari99,3799,3699,34
Februari99,6999,5899,42
Maart99,8399,7799,53
April99,7999,7799,62
Mei99,94100,0399,79
Juni100,11100,2099,94
Juli100,21100,24100,06
Augustus100,15100,10100,14
September100,21100,03100,14
Oktober100,13100,18100,14
November100,20100,29100,15
December100,36100,41100,23